1. Spieltag - 26.08.2018 bis 26.08.2018
26.09.2018 19:00 |
WSG SZB-Wildenau II |
- |
Kraftsportfreunde Erzgebirge Sosa |
2 |
: |
0 |
26.09.2018 19:00 |
FSV Glück-Auf Johannstadt |
- |
Kraftsportfreunde Erzgebirge Sosa |
1 |
: |
2 |
26.09.2018 19:00 |
SV Schneeberg |
- |
Albernauer SV I |
1 |
: |
2 |
26.09.2018 19:00 |
FSV Eibenstock |
- |
SV Schneeberg |
0 |
: |
2 |
26.09.2018 19:00 |
FSV Eibenstock |
- |
Albernauer SV I |
0 |
: |
2 |
26.09.2018 19:00 |
FSV Glück-Auf Johannstadt |
- |
WSG SZB-Wildenau II |
0 |
: |
2 |
15.10.2018 19:00 |
WSG SZB-Wildenau III |
- |
SG Bockau/Lauter II |
2 |
: |
0 |
15.10.2018 19:00 |
SG Bockau/Lauter II |
- |
SV Mittweidatal |
0 |
: |
2 |
15.10.2018 19:00 |
WSG SZB-Wildenau III |
- |
SV Mittweidatal |
0 |
: |
2 |
2. Spieltag - 22.10.2018 bis 22.10.2018
22.10.2018 19:00 |
FSV Glück-Auf Johannstadt |
- |
WSG SZB-Wildenau III |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.10.2018 19:00 |
SV Schneeberg |
- |
WSG SZB-Wildenau III |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.10.2018 19:00 |
Kraftsportfreunde Erzgebirge Sosa |
- |
Albernauer SV I |
0 |
: |
2 |
22.10.2018 19:00 |
SG Bockau/Lauter II |
- |
Kraftsportfreunde Erzgebirge Sosa |
2 |
: |
1 |
22.10.2018 19:00 |
SG Bockau/Lauter II |
- |
Albernauer SV I |
0 |
: |
2 |
22.10.2018 19:00 |
SV Schneeberg |
- |
FSV Glück-Auf Johannstadt |
2 |
: |
0 |
25.10.2018 19:00 |
WSG SZB-Wildenau II |
- |
SV Mittweidatal |
2 |
: |
0 |
25.10.2018 19:00 |
FSV Eibenstock |
- |
SV Mittweidatal |
0 |
: |
2 |
25.10.2018 19:00 |
WSG SZB-Wildenau II |
- |
FSV Eibenstock |
2 |
: |
1 |
3. Spieltag - 05.11.2018 bis 05.11.2018
05.11.2018 19:00 |
SV Schneeberg |
- |
Kraftsportfreunde Erzgebirge Sosa |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.11.2018 19:00 |
SV Mittweidatal |
- |
Kraftsportfreunde Erzgebirge Sosa |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.11.2018 19:00 |
WSG SZB-Wildenau II |
- |
Albernauer SV I |
0 |
: |
2 |
05.11.2018 19:00 |
WSG SZB-Wildenau III |
- |
WSG SZB-Wildenau II |
1 |
: |
2 |
05.11.2018 19:00 |
WSG SZB-Wildenau III |
- |
Albernauer SV I |
0 |
: |
2 |
05.11.2018 19:00 |
SV Mittweidatal |
- |
SV Schneeberg |
2 |
: |
0 |
07.11.2018 19:00 |
FSV Eibenstock |
- |
SG Bockau/Lauter II |
2 |
: |
0 |
07.11.2018 19:00 |
FSV Glück-Auf Johannstadt |
- |
SG Bockau/Lauter II |
1 |
: |
2 |
07.11.2018 19:00 |
FSV Eibenstock |
- |
FSV Glück-Auf Johannstadt |
2 |
: |
0 |
4. Spieltag - 22.11.2018 bis 22.11.2018
22.11.2018 19:00 |
SG Bockau/Lauter II |
- |
SV Schneeberg |
0 |
: |
2 |
22.11.2018 19:00 |
WSG SZB-Wildenau II |
- |
SV Schneeberg |
0 |
: |
2 |
22.11.2018 19:00 |
WSG SZB-Wildenau II |
- |
SG Bockau/Lauter II |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.12.2018 19:00 |
FSV Eibenstock |
- |
WSG SZB-Wildenau III |
1 |
: |
2 |
05.12.2018 19:00 |
FSV Eibenstock |
- |
Kraftsportfreunde Erzgebirge Sosa |
2 |
: |
1 |
05.12.2018 19:00 |
FSV Glück-Auf Johannstadt |
- |
SV Mittweidatal |
0 |
: |
2 |
05.12.2018 19:00 |
Albernauer SV I |
- |
SV Mittweidatal |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.12.2018 19:00 |
FSV Glück-Auf Johannstadt |
- |
Albernauer SV I |
0 |
: |
2 |
05.12.2018 19:00 |
WSG SZB-Wildenau III |
- |
Kraftsportfreunde Erzgebirge Sosa |
2 |
: |
0 |
5. Spieltag - 08.03.2019 bis 08.03.2019
04.03.2019 19:00 |
WSG SZB-Wildenau III |
- |
SV Mittweidatal |
1 |
: |
2 |
04.03.2019 19:00 |
SG Bockau/Lauter II |
- |
SV Mittweidatal |
0 |
: |
2 |
04.03.2019 19:00 |
SG Bockau/Lauter II |
- |
WSG SZB-Wildenau III |
0 |
: |
2 |
08.03.2019 19:00 |
FSV Glück-Auf Johannstadt |
- |
WSG SZB-Wildenau II |
0 |
: |
2 |
08.03.2019 19:00 |
Kraftsportfreunde Erzgebirge Sosa |
- |
WSG SZB-Wildenau II |
2 |
: |
0 |
08.03.2019 19:00 |
Albernauer SV I |
- |
FSV Eibenstock |
2 |
: |
0 |
08.03.2019 19:00 |
Kraftsportfreunde Erzgebirge Sosa |
- |
FSV Glück-Auf Johannstadt |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.03.2019 19:00 |
SV Schneeberg |
- |
FSV Eibenstock |
2 |
: |
1 |
08.03.2019 19:00 |
Albernauer SV I |
- |
SV Schneeberg |
2 |
: |
0 |
6. Spieltag - 18.03.2019 bis 18.03.2019
18.03.2019 19:00 |
FSV Eibenstock |
- |
WSG SZB-Wildenau II |
2 |
: |
1 |
18.03.2019 19:00 |
SV Mittweidatal |
- |
WSG SZB-Wildenau II |
2 |
: |
0 |
18.03.2019 19:00 |
FSV Glück-Auf Johannstadt |
- |
SV Schneeberg |
0 |
: |
2 |
18.03.2019 19:00 |
WSG SZB-Wildenau III |
- |
FSV Glück-Auf Johannstadt |
2 |
: |
1 |
18.03.2019 19:00 |
WSG SZB-Wildenau III |
- |
SV Schneeberg |
0 |
: |
2 |
18.03.2019 19:00 |
SV Mittweidatal |
- |
FSV Eibenstock |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.03.2019 19:00 |
Albernauer SV I |
- |
SG Bockau/Lauter II |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.03.2019 19:00 |
Kraftsportfreunde Erzgebirge Sosa |
- |
SG Bockau/Lauter II |
2 |
: |
0 |
22.03.2019 19:00 |
Albernauer SV I |
- |
Kraftsportfreunde Erzgebirge Sosa |
2 |
: |
0 |
7. Spieltag - 05.04.2019 bis 05.04.2019
01.04.2019 19:00 |
SG Bockau/Lauter II |
- |
FSV Glück-Auf Johannstadt |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.04.2019 19:00 |
SG Bockau/Lauter II |
- |
FSV Eibenstock |
2 |
: |
1 |
01.04.2019 19:00 |
FSV Glück-Auf Johannstadt |
- |
FSV Eibenstock |
0 |
: |
2 |
05.04.2019 19:00 |
WSG SZB-Wildenau III |
- |
WSG SZB-Wildenau II |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.04.2019 19:00 |
Albernauer SV I |
- |
WSG SZB-Wildenau II |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.04.2019 19:00 |
Kraftsportfreunde Erzgebirge Sosa |
- |
SV Schneeberg |
1 |
: |
2 |
05.04.2019 19:00 |
Kraftsportfreunde Erzgebirge Sosa |
- |
SV Mittweidatal |
1 |
: |
2 |
05.04.2019 19:00 |
Albernauer SV I |
- |
WSG SZB-Wildenau III |
2 |
: |
0 |
05.04.2019 19:00 |
SV Schneeberg |
- |
SV Mittweidatal |
2 |
: |
0 |
8. Spieltag - 29.04.2019 bis 29.04.2019
29.04.2019 19:00 |
Albernauer SV I |
- |
FSV Glück-Auf Johannstadt |
2 |
: |
0 |
29.04.2019 19:00 |
SV Mittweidatal |
- |
FSV Glück-Auf Johannstadt |
2 |
: |
0 |
29.04.2019 19:00 |
WSG SZB-Wildenau II |
- |
SG Bockau/Lauter II |
2 |
: |
0 |
29.04.2019 19:00 |
SV Schneeberg |
- |
WSG SZB-Wildenau II |
2 |
: |
0 |
29.04.2019 19:00 |
SV Schneeberg |
- |
SG Bockau/Lauter II |
2 |
: |
0 |
29.04.2019 19:00 |
SV Mittweidatal |
- |
Albernauer SV I |
0 |
: |
2 |
03.05.2019 19:00 |
Kraftsportfreunde Erzgebirge Sosa |
- |
FSV Eibenstock |
2 |
: |
0 |
03.05.2019 19:00 |
WSG SZB-Wildenau III |
- |
FSV Eibenstock |
0 |
: |
2 |
03.05.2019 19:00 |
Kraftsportfreunde Erzgebirge Sosa |
- |
WSG SZB-Wildenau III |
2 |
: |
0 |
|