1. Spieltag - 11.10.2011 bis 11.10.2011
Dienstag 11.10.2011 |
TSV Beutha |
- |
SV Antonsthal |
2 |
: |
0 |
Dienstag 11.10.2011 |
Lößnitzer Volleyballer |
- |
TSV Beutha |
2 |
: |
1 |
Dienstag 11.10.2011 |
Lößnitzer Volleyballer |
- |
SV Antonsthal |
2 |
: |
0 |
Dienstag 11.10.2011 |
Zwönitz United |
- |
SV Beierfeld |
2 |
: |
1 |
Dienstag 11.10.2011 |
FSV 1990 Mitteldorf |
- |
SV Beierfeld |
2 |
: |
0 |
Dienstag 11.10.2011 |
Zwönitz United |
- |
FSV 1990 Mitteldorf |
0 |
: |
2 |
Freitag 14.10.2011 |
SV Mittweidatal III |
- |
SV Eintracht Bermsgrün I |
2 |
: |
1 |
Freitag 14.10.2011 |
Albernauer SV II |
- |
SV Eintracht Bermsgrün I |
0 |
: |
2 |
Freitag 14.10.2011 |
SV Mittweidatal III |
- |
Albernauer SV II |
2 |
: |
0 |
2. Spieltag - 07.11.2011 bis 07.11.2011
Montag 07.11.2011 |
SV Mittweidatal III |
- |
Zwönitz United |
2 |
: |
0 |
Montag 07.11.2011 |
SV Antonsthal |
- |
Zwönitz United |
2 |
: |
0 |
Montag 07.11.2011 |
SV Antonsthal |
- |
SV Mittweidatal III |
2 |
: |
0 |
Dienstag 08.11.2011 |
Lößnitzer Volleyballer |
- |
SV Eintracht Bermsgrün I |
2 |
: |
0 |
Dienstag 08.11.2011 |
FSV 1990 Mitteldorf |
- |
SV Eintracht Bermsgrün I |
2 |
: |
0 |
Dienstag 08.11.2011 |
Lößnitzer Volleyballer |
- |
FSV 1990 Mitteldorf |
0 |
: |
2 |
Mittwoch 09.11.2011 |
TSV Beutha |
- |
Albernauer SV II |
2 |
: |
0 |
Mittwoch 09.11.2011 |
SV Beierfeld |
- |
Albernauer SV II |
2 |
: |
0 |
Mittwoch 09.11.2011 |
TSV Beutha |
- |
SV Beierfeld |
2 |
: |
1 |
3. Spieltag - 25.11.2011 bis 25.11.2011
Freitag 25.11.2011 |
SV Mittweidatal III |
- |
FSV 1990 Mitteldorf |
0 |
: |
2 |
Freitag 25.11.2011 |
SV Mittweidatal III |
- |
TSV Beutha |
2 |
: |
0 |
Freitag 25.11.2011 |
FSV 1990 Mitteldorf |
- |
TSV Beutha |
2 |
: |
0 |
Freitag 25.11.2011 |
SV Beierfeld |
- |
SV Eintracht Bermsgrün I |
2 |
: |
1 |
Freitag 25.11.2011 |
SV Beierfeld |
- |
SV Antonsthal |
2 |
: |
0 |
Freitag 25.11.2011 |
SV Eintracht Bermsgrün I |
- |
SV Antonsthal |
2 |
: |
0 |
Mittwoch 30.11.2011 |
Albernauer SV II |
- |
Zwönitz United |
0 |
: |
2 |
Mittwoch 30.11.2011 |
Lößnitzer Volleyballer |
- |
Zwönitz United |
2 |
: |
1 |
Mittwoch 30.11.2011 |
Albernauer SV II |
- |
Lößnitzer Volleyballer |
0 |
: |
2 |
4. Spieltag - 06.12.2011 bis 06.12.2011
Dienstag 06.12.2011 |
Zwönitz United |
- |
TSV Beutha |
2 |
: |
0 |
Dienstag 06.12.2011 |
Zwönitz United |
- |
SV Eintracht Bermsgrün I |
2 |
: |
0 |
Dienstag 06.12.2011 |
SV Eintracht Bermsgrün I |
- |
TSV Beutha |
1 |
: |
2 |
Mittwoch 07.12.2011 |
Albernauer SV II |
- |
SV Antonsthal |
0 |
: |
2 |
Mittwoch 07.12.2011 |
SV Antonsthal |
- |
FSV 1990 Mitteldorf |
1 |
: |
2 |
Mittwoch 07.12.2011 |
Albernauer SV II |
- |
FSV 1990 Mitteldorf |
0 |
: |
2 |
Freitag 09.12.2011 |
SV Beierfeld |
- |
SV Mittweidatal III |
1 |
: |
2 |
Freitag 09.12.2011 |
SV Beierfeld |
- |
Lößnitzer Volleyballer |
0 |
: |
2 |
Freitag 09.12.2011 |
SV Mittweidatal III |
- |
Lößnitzer Volleyballer |
2 |
: |
0 |
5. Spieltag - 15.03.2012 bis 16.03.2012
Donnerstag 15.03.2012 |
TSV Beutha |
- |
Lößnitzer Volleyballer |
0 |
: |
2 |
Donnerstag 15.03.2012 |
SV Antonsthal |
- |
Lößnitzer Volleyballer |
1 |
: |
2 |
Donnerstag 15.03.2012 |
SV Eintracht Bermsgrün I |
- |
Albernauer SV II |
2 |
: |
0 |
Donnerstag 15.03.2012 |
SV Eintracht Bermsgrün I |
- |
SV Mittweidatal III |
0 |
: |
2 |
Donnerstag 15.03.2012 |
SV Antonsthal |
- |
TSV Beutha |
2 |
: |
0 |
Donnerstag 15.03.2012 |
Albernauer SV II |
- |
SV Mittweidatal III |
0 |
: |
2 |
Freitag 16.03.2012 |
SV Beierfeld |
- |
FSV 1990 Mitteldorf |
1 |
: |
2 |
Freitag 16.03.2012 |
SV Beierfeld |
- |
Zwönitz United |
2 |
: |
1 |
Freitag 16.03.2012 |
Zwönitz United |
- |
FSV 1990 Mitteldorf |
1 |
: |
2 |
6. Spieltag - 30.03.2012 bis 30.03.2012
Donnerstag 29.03.2012 |
Albernauer SV II |
- |
SV Beierfeld |
2 |
: |
0 |
Donnerstag 29.03.2012 |
Albernauer SV II |
- |
TSV Beutha |
0 |
: |
2 |
Donnerstag 29.03.2012 |
TSV Beutha |
- |
SV Beierfeld |
2 |
: |
0 |
Donnerstag 29.03.2012 |
SV Eintracht Bermsgrün I |
- |
Lößnitzer Volleyballer |
0 |
: |
2 |
Donnerstag 29.03.2012 |
SV Eintracht Bermsgrün I |
- |
FSV 1990 Mitteldorf |
0 |
: |
2 |
Donnerstag 29.03.2012 |
FSV 1990 Mitteldorf |
- |
Lößnitzer Volleyballer |
2 |
: |
0 |
Freitag 30.03.2012 |
SV Mittweidatal III |
- |
SV Antonsthal |
1 |
: |
2 |
Freitag 30.03.2012 |
SV Mittweidatal III |
- |
Zwönitz United |
2 |
: |
0 |
Freitag 30.03.2012 |
Zwönitz United |
- |
SV Antonsthal |
1 |
: |
2 |
7. Spieltag - 24.04.2012 bis 24.04.2012
Dienstag 24.04.2012 |
Zwönitz United |
- |
Albernauer SV II |
2 |
: |
1 |
Dienstag 24.04.2012 |
Zwönitz United |
- |
Lößnitzer Volleyballer |
2 |
: |
1 |
Dienstag 24.04.2012 |
Albernauer SV II |
- |
Lößnitzer Volleyballer |
0 |
: |
2 |
Mittwoch 25.04.2012 |
TSV Beutha |
- |
SV Mittweidatal III |
1 |
: |
2 |
Mittwoch 25.04.2012 |
FSV 1990 Mitteldorf |
- |
SV Mittweidatal III |
1 |
: |
2 |
Mittwoch 25.04.2012 |
TSV Beutha |
- |
FSV 1990 Mitteldorf |
0 |
: |
2 |
Donnerstag 26.04.2012 |
SV Eintracht Bermsgrün I |
- |
SV Antonsthal |
1 |
: |
2 |
Donnerstag 26.04.2012 |
SV Eintracht Bermsgrün I |
- |
SV Beierfeld |
2 |
: |
1 |
Donnerstag 26.04.2012 |
SV Antonsthal |
- |
SV Beierfeld |
2 |
: |
0 |
8. Spieltag - 07.05.2012 bis 11.05.2012
Montag 07.05.2012 |
FSV 1990 Mitteldorf |
- |
Albernauer SV II |
2 |
: |
1 |
Montag 07.05.2012 |
SV Antonsthal |
- |
FSV 1990 Mitteldorf |
2 |
: |
0 |
Montag 07.05.2012 |
SV Antonsthal |
- |
Albernauer SV II |
2 |
: |
0 |
Dienstag 08.05.2012 |
Lößnitzer Volleyballer |
- |
SV Beierfeld |
2 |
: |
0 |
Dienstag 08.05.2012 |
SV Mittweidatal III |
- |
SV Beierfeld |
2 |
: |
0 |
Dienstag 08.05.2012 |
Lößnitzer Volleyballer |
- |
SV Mittweidatal III |
1 |
: |
2 |
Mittwoch 09.05.2012 |
TSV Beutha |
- |
Zwönitz United |
2 |
: |
0 |
Mittwoch 09.05.2012 |
SV Eintracht Bermsgrün I |
- |
Zwönitz United |
0 |
: |
2 |
Mittwoch 09.05.2012 |
TSV Beutha |
- |
SV Eintracht Bermsgrün I |
2 |
: |
0 |
|