Erzgebirgsklasse Damen 2018/2019

1. Spieltag - 24.09.2018 bis 24.09.2018
24.09.18 19:00  TSV Gornsdorf - VV Drebach-Venusberg  2 : 0
24.09.18 19:00  WSG SZB/Wildenau III - TSV Gornsdorf  0 : 2
24.09.18 19:00  WSG SZB/Wildenau III - VV Drebach-Venusberg  0 : 2
28.09.18 19:00  Zwönitzer HSV II - SV Mittweidatal  0 : 2
28.09.18 19:00  SV Mittweidatal - SV Auerbach 05  0 : 2
28.09.18 19:00  Zwönitzer HSV II - SV Auerbach 05  0 : 2
14.11.18 19:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue - WSG SZB/Wildenau II  2 : 1

2. Spieltag - 23.10.2018 bis 23.10.2018
23.10.18 19:00  TSV Gornsdorf - SV Auerbach 05  2 : 1
24.10.18 19:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue - Zwönitzer HSV II  2 : 0
24.10.18 19:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue - VV Drebach-Venusberg  0 : 2
24.10.18 19:00  Zwönitzer HSV II - VV Drebach-Venusberg  0 : 2
25.10.18 19:00  SV Mittweidatal - WSG SZB/Wildenau II  0 : 2
25.10.18 19:00  WSG SZB/Wildenau II - WSG SZB/Wildenau III  2 : 0
25.10.18 19:00  SV Mittweidatal - WSG SZB/Wildenau III  2 : 0

3. Spieltag - 06.11.2018 bis 06.11.2018
05.11.18 19:00  SV Auerbach 05 - WSG SZB/Wildenau III  2 : 0
05.11.18 19:00  SV Auerbach 05 - FC Erzgebirge Aue  1 : 2
05.11.18 19:00  WSG SZB/Wildenau III - FC Erzgebirge Aue  0 : 2
06.11.18 19:00  WSG SZB/Wildenau II - Zwönitzer HSV II  2 : 0
06.11.18 19:00  TSV Gornsdorf - WSG SZB/Wildenau II  2 : 0
06.11.18 19:00  TSV Gornsdorf - Zwönitzer HSV II  2 : 0
08.11.18 19:00  SV Mittweidatal - VV Drebach-Venusberg  2 : 1

4. Spieltag - 20.11.2018 bis 20.11.2018
19.11.18 19:00  WSG SZB/Wildenau II - VV Drebach-Venusberg  2 : 1
19.11.18 19:00  WSG SZB/Wildenau II - SV Auerbach 05  2 : 0
19.11.18 19:00  VV Drebach-Venusberg - SV Auerbach 05  2 : 1
20.11.18 19:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue - SV Mittweidatal  2 : 0
20.11.18 19:00  TSV Gornsdorf - FC Erzgebirge Aue  0 : 2
20.11.18 19:00  TSV Gornsdorf - SV Mittweidatal  2 : 0
23.11.18 19:00  Zwönitzer HSV II - WSG SZB/Wildenau III  1 : 2

Spielfrei: SV Auerbach 05  WSG SZB/Wildenau III  FC Erzgebirge Aue  SV Mittweidatal  TSV Gornsdorf  WSG SZB/Wildenau II  VV Drebach-Venusberg  Zwönitzer HSV II  

Spielfrei: SV Auerbach 05  WSG SZB/Wildenau III  FC Erzgebirge Aue  SV Mittweidatal  TSV Gornsdorf  WSG SZB/Wildenau II  VV Drebach-Venusberg  Zwönitzer HSV II  

Spielfrei: SV Auerbach 05  WSG SZB/Wildenau III  FC Erzgebirge Aue  SV Mittweidatal  TSV Gornsdorf  WSG SZB/Wildenau II  VV Drebach-Venusberg  Zwönitzer HSV II  

Spielfrei: SV Auerbach 05  WSG SZB/Wildenau III  FC Erzgebirge Aue  SV Mittweidatal  TSV Gornsdorf  WSG SZB/Wildenau II  VV Drebach-Venusberg  Zwönitzer HSV II  

Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Sätze    Diff.
TSV Gornsdorf  12   12:3    9
FC Erzgebirge Aue  12   12:4    8
WSG SZB/Wildenau II  10   11:5    6
VV Drebach-Venusberg  8   10:7    3
SV Auerbach 05  6   9:8    1
SV Mittweidatal  6   6:9    -3
WSG SZB/Wildenau III  2   2:13    -11
Zwönitzer HSV II  0   1:14    -13