Erzgebirgsklasse Damen 2018/2019

1. ème Journée - 24.09.2018 au 24.09.2018
24/09/18 19:00  TSV Gornsdorf - VV Drebach-Venusberg  2 : 0
24/09/18 19:00  WSG SZB/Wildenau III - TSV Gornsdorf  0 : 2
24/09/18 19:00  WSG SZB/Wildenau III - VV Drebach-Venusberg  0 : 2
28/09/18 19:00  Zwönitzer HSV II - SV Mittweidatal  0 : 2
28/09/18 19:00  SV Mittweidatal - SV Auerbach 05  0 : 2
28/09/18 19:00  Zwönitzer HSV II - SV Auerbach 05  0 : 2
14/11/18 19:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue - WSG SZB/Wildenau II  2 : 1

2. ème Journée - 23.10.2018 au 23.10.2018
23/10/18 19:00  TSV Gornsdorf - SV Auerbach 05  2 : 1
24/10/18 19:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue - Zwönitzer HSV II  2 : 0
24/10/18 19:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue - VV Drebach-Venusberg  0 : 2
24/10/18 19:00  Zwönitzer HSV II - VV Drebach-Venusberg  0 : 2
25/10/18 19:00  SV Mittweidatal - WSG SZB/Wildenau II  0 : 2
25/10/18 19:00  WSG SZB/Wildenau II - WSG SZB/Wildenau III  2 : 0
25/10/18 19:00  SV Mittweidatal - WSG SZB/Wildenau III  2 : 0

3. ème Journée - 06.11.2018 au 06.11.2018
05/11/18 19:00  SV Auerbach 05 - WSG SZB/Wildenau III  2 : 0
05/11/18 19:00  SV Auerbach 05 - FC Erzgebirge Aue  1 : 2
05/11/18 19:00  WSG SZB/Wildenau III - FC Erzgebirge Aue  0 : 2
06/11/18 19:00  WSG SZB/Wildenau II - Zwönitzer HSV II  2 : 0
06/11/18 19:00  TSV Gornsdorf - WSG SZB/Wildenau II  2 : 0
06/11/18 19:00  TSV Gornsdorf - Zwönitzer HSV II  2 : 0
08/11/18 19:00  SV Mittweidatal - VV Drebach-Venusberg  2 : 1

4. ème Journée - 20.11.2018 au 20.11.2018
19/11/18 19:00  WSG SZB/Wildenau II - VV Drebach-Venusberg  2 : 1
19/11/18 19:00  WSG SZB/Wildenau II - SV Auerbach 05  2 : 0
19/11/18 19:00  VV Drebach-Venusberg - SV Auerbach 05  2 : 1
20/11/18 19:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue - SV Mittweidatal  2 : 0
20/11/18 19:00  TSV Gornsdorf - FC Erzgebirge Aue  0 : 2
20/11/18 19:00  TSV Gornsdorf - SV Mittweidatal  2 : 0
23/11/18 19:00  Zwönitzer HSV II - WSG SZB/Wildenau III  1 : 2

5. ème Journée - 04.03.2019 au 04.03.2019
04/03/19 19:00  WSG SZB/Wildenau II - FC Erzgebirge Aue  0 : 2
04/03/19 19:00  SV Auerbach 05 - SV Mittweidatal  2 : 0
04/03/19 19:00  SV Auerbach 05 - Zwönitzer HSV II  2 : 0
04/03/19 19:00  SV Mittweidatal - Zwönitzer HSV II  2 : 0
08/03/19 19:00  VV Drebach-Venusberg - TSV Gornsdorf  0 : 2
08/03/19 19:00  VV Drebach-Venusberg - WSG SZB/Wildenau III  2 : 0
08/03/19 19:00  TSV Gornsdorf - WSG SZB/Wildenau III  2 : 0

6. ème Journée - 18.03.2019 au 18.03.2019
18/03/19 19:00  WSG SZB/Wildenau III - SV Mittweidatal  0 : 2
18/03/19 19:00  SV Auerbach 05 - TSV Gornsdorf  2 : 0
18/03/19 19:00  WSG SZB/Wildenau III - WSG SZB/Wildenau II  0 : 2
18/03/19 19:00  WSG SZB/Wildenau II - SV Mittweidatal  2 : 0
22/03/19 19:00  VV Drebach-Venusberg - FC Erzgebirge Aue  0 : 2
22/03/19 19:00  Zwönitzer HSV II - FC Erzgebirge Aue  0 : 2
22/03/19 19:00  VV Drebach-Venusberg - Zwönitzer HSV II  2 : 0

7. ème Journée - 03.04.2019 au 03.04.2019
03/04/19 19:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue - SV Auerbach 05  2 : 0
03/04/19 19:00  WSG SZB/Wildenau III - SV Auerbach 05  0 : 2
03/04/19 19:00  FC Erzgebirge Aue - WSG SZB/Wildenau III  2 : 0
05/04/19 19:00  WSG SZB/Wildenau II - TSV Gornsdorf  2 : 0
05/04/19 19:00  Zwönitzer HSV II - TSV Gornsdorf  0 : 2
05/04/19 19:00  Zwönitzer HSV II - WSG SZB/Wildenau II  0 : 2

Sans match: SV Mittweidatal  VV Drebach-Venusberg  

Sans match: SV Auerbach 05  WSG SZB/Wildenau III  FC Erzgebirge Aue  SV Mittweidatal  TSV Gornsdorf  WSG SZB/Wildenau II  VV Drebach-Venusberg  Zwönitzer HSV II  

Classement
    J Pkt.   Sätze    Diff.
TSV Gornsdorf  10   10:1    9
FC Erzgebirge Aue  8   8:4    4
SV Auerbach 05  6   8:4    4
VV Drebach-Venusberg  6   7:4    3
WSG SZB/Wildenau II  6   7:4    3
SV Mittweidatal  6   6:5    1
Zwönitzer HSV II  0   0:12    -12
WSG SZB/Wildenau III  0   0:12    -12