Erzgebirgsklasse Herren 2021/2022

1. Spieltag - 28.09.2021 bis 28.09.2021
28.09.2021 19:00  SV Mittweidatal 06 - FSV Glück-Auf Johanngeorgenstadt  2 : 0
28.09.2021 19:00  SV 91 Wolkenstein/Großolbersdorf - FSV Glück-Auf Johanngeorgenstadt  2 : 0
28.09.2021 19:00  SG Bockau/Lauter II - TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf  0 : 2
28.09.2021 19:00  SV Schneeberg - SG Bockau/Lauter II  1 : 2
28.09.2021 19:00  SV Schneeberg - TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf  0 : 2
28.09.2021 19:00  SV 91 Wolkenstein/Großolbersdorf - SV Mittweidatal 06  1 : 2
29.09.2021 19:00  FSV Eibenstock - WSG SZB-Wildenau  0 : 2
29.09.2021 19:00  Kraftsportfreunde Erzgebirge Sosa - WSG SZB-Wildenau  1 : 2
29.09.2021 19:00  FSV Eibenstock - Kraftsportfreunde Erzgebirge Sosa  1 : 2

2. Spieltag - 15.10.2021 bis 15.10.2021
11.10.2021 19:00  SG Bockau/Lauter II - SV Mittweidatal 06  0 : 2
11.10.2021 19:00  SG Bockau/Lauter II - Kraftsportfreunde Erzgebirge Sosa  1 : 2
11.10.2021 19:00  SV Mittweidatal 06 - Kraftsportfreunde Erzgebirge Sosa  0 : 2
15.10.2021 19:00  WSG SZB-Wildenau - FSV Glück-Auf Johanngeorgenstadt  2 : 0
15.10.2021 19:00  WSG SZB-Wildenau - TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf  0 : 2
15.10.2021 19:00  TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf - FSV Glück-Auf Johanngeorgenstadt  2 : 0
20.10.2021 19:00  FSV Eibenstock - SV 91 Wolkenstein/Großolbersdorf  0 : 2
20.10.2021 19:00  SV Schneeberg - SV 91 Wolkenstein/Großolbersdorf  0 : 2
20.10.2021 19:00  FSV Eibenstock - SV Schneeberg  2 : 1

3. Spieltag - 09.05.2022 bis 09.05.2022
09.05.2022 19:00  SV Mittweidatal 06 - SV Schneeberg  1 : 2
09.05.2022 19:00  WSG SZB-Wildenau - SV Schneeberg  2 : 0
09.05.2022 19:00  SV Mittweidatal 06 - WSG SZB-Wildenau  0 : 2
09.05.2022 19:00  SG Bockau/Lauter II - FSV Glück-Auf Johanngeorgenstadt  2 : 0
13.05.2022 19:00  TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf - Kraftsportfreunde Erzgebirge Sosa  2 : 0

Spielfrei: SV 91 Wolkenstein/Großolbersdorf  FSV Eibenstock  

4. Spieltag - 30.05.2022 bis 30.05.2022
30.05.2022 19:00  SV Schneeberg - FSV Glück-Auf Johanngeorgenstadt  1 : 2
30.05.2022 19:00  SV Schneeberg - Kraftsportfreunde Erzgebirge Sosa  2 : 1
30.05.2022 19:00  Kraftsportfreunde Erzgebirge Sosa - FSV Glück-Auf Johanngeorgenstadt  2 : 1

Spielfrei: TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf  SV 91 Wolkenstein/Großolbersdorf  WSG SZB-Wildenau  FSV Eibenstock  SG Bockau/Lauter II  SV Mittweidatal 06  

5. Spieltag - 09.03.2022 bis 09.03.2022
09.03.2022 19:00  FSV Glück-Auf Johanngeorgenstadt - SV Mittweidatal 06  0 : 2
11.03.2022 19:00  TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf - SG Bockau/Lauter II  2 : 0
11.03.2022 19:00  TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf - SV Schneeberg  2 : 0
11.03.2022 19:00  SG Bockau/Lauter II - SV Schneeberg  2 : 0
22.03.2022 19:00  SV 91 Wolkenstein/Großolbersdorf - SV Schneeberg  0 : 2

Spielfrei: WSG SZB-Wildenau  FSV Eibenstock  Kraftsportfreunde Erzgebirge Sosa  

6. Spieltag - 25.03.2022 bis 25.03.2022
25.03.2022 19:00  WSG SZB-Wildenau - FSV Glück-Auf Johanngeorgenstadt  0 : 0
25.03.2022 19:00  TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf - FSV Glück-Auf Johanngeorgenstadt  _ : 0
25.03.2022 19:00  Kraftsportfreunde Erzgebirge Sosa - SV Mittweidatal 06  2 : 0
25.03.2022 19:00  SV Mittweidatal 06 - SG Bockau/Lauter II  2 : 0
25.03.2022 19:00  TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf - WSG SZB-Wildenau  2 : 1
25.03.2022 19:00  Kraftsportfreunde Erzgebirge Sosa - SG Bockau/Lauter II  2 : 1

Spielfrei: SV 91 Wolkenstein/Großolbersdorf  FSV Eibenstock  SV Schneeberg  

7. Spieltag - 04.04.2022 bis 04.04.2022
04.04.2022 19:00  SV Mittweidatal 06 - WSG SZB-Wildenau  0 : 2
04.04.2022 19:00  SV Schneeberg - SV Mittweidatal 06  0 : 2
04.04.2022 19:00  SV Schneeberg - WSG SZB-Wildenau  0 : 2
05.04.2022 19:00  SV 91 Wolkenstein/Großolbersdorf - Kraftsportfreunde Erzgebirge Sosa  2 : 1
05.04.2022 19:00  SV 91 Wolkenstein/Großolbersdorf - TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf  2 : 0
05.04.2022 19:00  Kraftsportfreunde Erzgebirge Sosa - TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf  2 : 1
06.04.2022 19:00  FSV Glück-Auf Johanngeorgenstadt - SG Bockau/Lauter II  1 : 2

Spielfrei: FSV Eibenstock  

8. Spieltag - 27.04.2022 bis 27.04.2022
27.04.2022 19:00  TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf - FSV Eibenstock  2 : 0
27.04.2022 19:00  SV Mittweidatal 06 - TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf  0 : 2
27.04.2022 19:00  SV Mittweidatal 06 - FSV Eibenstock  2 : 0
29.04.2022 19:00  Kraftsportfreunde Erzgebirge Sosa - SV Schneeberg  2 : 1
29.04.2022 19:00  FSV Glück-Auf Johanngeorgenstadt - SV Schneeberg  0 : 2
29.04.2022 19:00  Kraftsportfreunde Erzgebirge Sosa - FSV Glück-Auf Johanngeorgenstadt  2 : 0
31.05.2022 19:00  SV 91 Wolkenstein/Großolbersdorf - WSG SZB-Wildenau  2 : 0
31.05.2022 19:00  SG Bockau/Lauter II - WSG SZB-Wildenau  1 : 2
31.05.2022 19:00  SV 91 Wolkenstein/Großolbersdorf - SG Bockau/Lauter II  2 : 1

Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Sätze    Diff.
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf  14   14:0    14
WSG SZB-Wildenau  10   10:3    7
SV Mittweidatal 06  8   9:7    2
Kraftsportfreunde Erzgebirge Sosa  8   10:9    1
SV 91 Wolkenstein/Großolbersdorf  6   7:4    3
SG Bockau/Lauter II  6   7:9    -2
SV Schneeberg  11  6   9:18    -9
FSV Eibenstock  2   3:7    -4
FSV Glück-Auf Johanngeorgenstadt  2   3:15    -12