Erzgebirgsliga Herren 2018/2019

1. Speelronde
  SV Antonsthal 1950 - SV Tanne Thalheim  2 : 0
  SV Tanne Thalheim - VV Drebach/Venusberg I  2 : 1
  VC Zschopau IV - SG Breitenbrunn  2 : 0
  FC Erzgebirge Aue - WSG SZB-Wildenau I  2 : 0
  SV Antonsthal 1950 - VV Drebach/Venusberg I  2 : 1
  VC Zschopau IV - TSV 1957 Beutha  2 : 0
  WSG SZB-Wildenau I - SV Bockau  2 : 1
  TSV 1957 Beutha - SG Breitenbrunn  2 : 0
  SV Bockau - FC Erzgebirge Aue  2 : 0

2. Speelronde
  SV Antonsthal 1950 - FC Erzgebirge Aue  2 : 1
  FC Erzgebirge Aue - TSV 1957 Beutha  2 : 1
  SV Tanne Thalheim - VC Zschopau IV  2 : 0
  SG Breitenbrunn - VV Drebach/Venusberg I  2 : 0
  SV Antonsthal 1950 - TSV 1957 Beutha  2 : 0
  SV Tanne Thalheim - WSG SZB-Wildenau I  2 : 1
  SV Bockau - VV Drebach/Venusberg I  2 : 1
  VC Zschopau IV - WSG SZB-Wildenau I  2 : 0
  SV Bockau - SG Breitenbrunn  2 : 0

3. Speelronde
  SG Breitenbrunn - SV Antonsthal 1950  2 : 1
  SV Antonsthal 1950 - WSG SZB-Wildenau I  2 : 1
  VC Zschopau IV - FC Erzgebirge Aue  2 : 0
  SV Bockau - TSV 1957 Beutha  2 : 1
  SG Breitenbrunn - WSG SZB-Wildenau I  2 : 1
  VC Zschopau IV - VV Drebach/Venusberg I  2 : 0
  SV Tanne Thalheim - TSV 1957 Beutha  2 : 1
  VV Drebach/Venusberg I - FC Erzgebirge Aue  2 : 0
  SV Tanne Thalheim - SV Bockau  2 : 1

4. Speelronde
  VC Zschopau IV - SV Bockau  2 : 0
  SV Bockau - SV Antonsthal 1950  2 : 1
  SV Tanne Thalheim - SG Breitenbrunn  2 : 0
  TSV 1957 Beutha - WSG SZB-Wildenau I  2 : 1
  VC Zschopau IV - SV Antonsthal 1950  2 : 0
  SV Tanne Thalheim - FC Erzgebirge Aue  2 : 0
  VV Drebach/Venusberg I - TSV 1957 Beutha  2 : 0
  SG Breitenbrunn - FC Erzgebirge Aue  2 : 0
  VV Drebach/Venusberg I - WSG SZB-Wildenau I  2 : 0

5. Speelronde
  SV Bockau - WSG SZB-Wildenau I  2 : 1
  FC Erzgebirge Aue - WSG SZB-Wildenau I  2 : 1
  SV Antonsthal 1950 - VV Drebach/Venusberg I  2 : 1
  TSV 1957 Beutha - SG Breitenbrunn  2 : 1
  SV Bockau - FC Erzgebirge Aue  2 : 0
  SV Antonsthal 1950 - SV Tanne Thalheim  2 : 0
  VC Zschopau IV - SG Breitenbrunn  2 : 1
  SV Tanne Thalheim - VV Drebach/Venusberg I  2 : 0
  VC Zschopau IV - TSV 1957 Beutha  2 : 0

6. Speelronde
  VC Zschopau IV - WSG SZB-Wildenau I  2 : 0
  VC Zschopau IV - SV Tanne Thalheim  2 : 0
  SV Antonsthal 1950 - TSV 1957 Beutha  2 : 0
  SV Bockau - VV Drebach/Venusberg I  2 : 0
  WSG SZB-Wildenau I - SV Tanne Thalheim  2 : 0
  SV Antonsthal 1950 - FC Erzgebirge Aue  2 : 1
  SV Bockau - SG Breitenbrunn  2 : 0
  FC Erzgebirge Aue - TSV 1957 Beutha  2 : 0
  VV Drebach/Venusberg I - SG Breitenbrunn  2 : 0

7. Speelronde
  SV Bockau - SV Tanne Thalheim  2 : 1
  TSV 1957 Beutha - SV Tanne Thalheim  2 : 1
  SV Antonsthal 1950 - WSG SZB-Wildenau I  2 : 0
  VV Drebach/Venusberg I - FC Erzgebirge Aue  2 : 0
  SV Bockau - TSV 1957 Beutha  2 : 1
  SV Antonsthal 1950 - SG Breitenbrunn  2 : 0
  VC Zschopau IV - VV Drebach/Venusberg I  2 : 0
  SG Breitenbrunn - WSG SZB-Wildenau I  2 : 0
  VC Zschopau IV - FC Erzgebirge Aue  2 : 0

8. Speelronde
  SG Breitenbrunn - FC Erzgebirge Aue  2 : 1
  SV Tanne Thalheim - SG Breitenbrunn  2 : 0
  SV Bockau - SV Antonsthal 1950  2 : 0
  TSV 1957 Beutha - WSG SZB-Wildenau I  2 : 1
  FC Erzgebirge Aue - SV Tanne Thalheim  2 : 1
  SV Bockau - VC Zschopau IV  2 : 0
  WSG SZB-Wildenau I - VV Drebach/Venusberg I  2 : 1
  VC Zschopau IV - SV Antonsthal 1950  2 : 0
  VV Drebach/Venusberg I - TSV 1957 Beutha  2 : 1

Stand
    WED Pkt.   Sätze    SLD
VC Zschopau IV  16  28   28:5    23
SV Bockau  16  26   28:12    16
SV Antonsthal 1950  16  22   24:15    9
SV Tanne Thalheim  16  18   21:18    3
VV Drebach/Venusberg I  16  12   17:21    -4
SG Breitenbrunn  16  12   14:23    -9
TSV 1957 Beutha  16  10   15:26    -11
FC Erzgebirge Aue  16  10   13:25    -12
WSG SZB-Wildenau I  16  6   13:28    -15