Erzgebirgsliga Herren 2018/2019

1. Spieltag
  SV Antonsthal 1950 - SV Tanne Thalheim  2 : 0
  SV Tanne Thalheim - VV Drebach/Venusberg I  2 : 1
  VC Zschopau IV - SG Breitenbrunn  2 : 0
  FC Erzgebirge Aue - WSG SZB-Wildenau I  2 : 0
  SV Antonsthal 1950 - VV Drebach/Venusberg I  2 : 1
  VC Zschopau IV - TSV 1957 Beutha  2 : 0
  WSG SZB-Wildenau I - SV Bockau  2 : 1
  TSV 1957 Beutha - SG Breitenbrunn  2 : 0
  SV Bockau - FC Erzgebirge Aue  2 : 0

2. Spieltag
  SV Antonsthal 1950 - FC Erzgebirge Aue  2 : 1
  FC Erzgebirge Aue - TSV 1957 Beutha  2 : 1
  SV Tanne Thalheim - VC Zschopau IV  2 : 0
  SG Breitenbrunn - VV Drebach/Venusberg I  2 : 0
  SV Antonsthal 1950 - TSV 1957 Beutha  2 : 0
  SV Tanne Thalheim - WSG SZB-Wildenau I  2 : 1
  SV Bockau - VV Drebach/Venusberg I  2 : 1
  VC Zschopau IV - WSG SZB-Wildenau I  2 : 0
  SV Bockau - SG Breitenbrunn  2 : 0

3. Spieltag
  SG Breitenbrunn - SV Antonsthal 1950  2 : 1
  SV Antonsthal 1950 - WSG SZB-Wildenau I  2 : 1
  VC Zschopau IV - FC Erzgebirge Aue  2 : 0
  SV Bockau - TSV 1957 Beutha  2 : 1
  SG Breitenbrunn - WSG SZB-Wildenau I  2 : 1
  VC Zschopau IV - VV Drebach/Venusberg I  2 : 0
  SV Tanne Thalheim - TSV 1957 Beutha  2 : 1
  VV Drebach/Venusberg I - FC Erzgebirge Aue  2 : 0
  SV Tanne Thalheim - SV Bockau  2 : 1

4. Spieltag
  VC Zschopau IV - SV Bockau  2 : 0
  SV Bockau - SV Antonsthal 1950  2 : 1
  SV Tanne Thalheim - SG Breitenbrunn  2 : 0
  TSV 1957 Beutha - WSG SZB-Wildenau I  2 : 1
  VC Zschopau IV - SV Antonsthal 1950  2 : 0
  SV Tanne Thalheim - FC Erzgebirge Aue  2 : 0
  VV Drebach/Venusberg I - TSV 1957 Beutha  2 : 0
  SG Breitenbrunn - FC Erzgebirge Aue  2 : 0
  VV Drebach/Venusberg I - WSG SZB-Wildenau I  2 : 0

5. Spieltag
  SV Bockau - WSG SZB-Wildenau I  2 : 1
  FC Erzgebirge Aue - WSG SZB-Wildenau I  2 : 1
  SV Antonsthal 1950 - VV Drebach/Venusberg I  2 : 1
  TSV 1957 Beutha - SG Breitenbrunn  2 : 1
  SV Bockau - FC Erzgebirge Aue  2 : 0
  SV Antonsthal 1950 - SV Tanne Thalheim  2 : 0
  VC Zschopau IV - SG Breitenbrunn  2 : 1
  SV Tanne Thalheim - VV Drebach/Venusberg I  2 : 0
  VC Zschopau IV - TSV 1957 Beutha  2 : 0

6. Spieltag
  VC Zschopau IV - WSG SZB-Wildenau I  2 : 0
  VC Zschopau IV - SV Tanne Thalheim  2 : 0
  SV Antonsthal 1950 - TSV 1957 Beutha  2 : 0
  SV Bockau - VV Drebach/Venusberg I  2 : 0
  WSG SZB-Wildenau I - SV Tanne Thalheim  2 : 0
  SV Antonsthal 1950 - FC Erzgebirge Aue  2 : 1
  SV Bockau - SG Breitenbrunn  2 : 0
  FC Erzgebirge Aue - TSV 1957 Beutha  2 : 0
  VV Drebach/Venusberg I - SG Breitenbrunn  2 : 0

7. Spieltag
  SV Bockau - SV Tanne Thalheim  2 : 1
  TSV 1957 Beutha - SV Tanne Thalheim  2 : 1
  SV Antonsthal 1950 - WSG SZB-Wildenau I  2 : 0
  VV Drebach/Venusberg I - FC Erzgebirge Aue  2 : 0
  SV Bockau - TSV 1957 Beutha  2 : 1
  SV Antonsthal 1950 - SG Breitenbrunn  2 : 0
  VC Zschopau IV - VV Drebach/Venusberg I  2 : 0
  SG Breitenbrunn - WSG SZB-Wildenau I  2 : 0
  VC Zschopau IV - FC Erzgebirge Aue  2 : 0

8. Spieltag
  SG Breitenbrunn - FC Erzgebirge Aue  2 : 1
  SV Tanne Thalheim - SG Breitenbrunn  2 : 0
  SV Bockau - SV Antonsthal 1950  2 : 0
  TSV 1957 Beutha - WSG SZB-Wildenau I  2 : 1
  FC Erzgebirge Aue - SV Tanne Thalheim  2 : 1
  SV Bockau - VC Zschopau IV  2 : 0
  WSG SZB-Wildenau I - VV Drebach/Venusberg I  2 : 1
  VC Zschopau IV - SV Antonsthal 1950  2 : 0
  VV Drebach/Venusberg I - TSV 1957 Beutha  2 : 1

Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Sätze    Diff.
VC Zschopau IV  14   14:2    12
SV Tanne Thalheim  14   14:6    8
SV Bockau  10   12:9    3
SV Antonsthal 1950  10   12:9    3
SG Breitenbrunn  8   8:10    -2
VV Drebach/Venusberg I  6   9:10    -1
TSV 1957 Beutha  4   7:13    -6
FC Erzgebirge Aue  4   5:13    -8
WSG SZB-Wildenau I  2   6:15    -9