Erzgebirgsliga Mix 2021/2022

1. Jornada - 21.09.2021 a 24.09.2021
21.09. 19:00  WSG SZB/Wildenau - Albernauer SV  2 : 0
21.09. 19:00  WSG SZB/Wildenau - SG Wolke 47  2 : 0
21.09. 19:00  Albernauer SV - SG Wolke 47  2 : 0
22.09. 19:00  SSV Lichtenstein - FV Stollberg  2 : 0
22.09. 19:00  SSV Lichtenstein - SV Mittweidatal  2 : 0
22.09. 19:00  FV Stollberg - SV Mittweidatal  2 : 1
24.09. 19:00  TSV Brünlos - Gornsdorf II  0 : 2
24.09. 19:00  Zwönitzer HSV - Gornsdorf II  1 : 2
24.09. 19:00  TSV Brünlos - Zwönitzer HSV  2 : 0

2. Jornada - 06.10.2021 a 06.10.2021
06.10. 19:00  FV Stollberg - Gornsdorf II  2 : 1
06.10. 19:00  Albernauer SV - Gornsdorf II  2 : 0
06.10. 19:00  SG Wolke 47 - TSV Brünlos  1 : 2
06.10. 19:00  SV Mittweidatal - SG Wolke 47  1 : 2
06.10. 19:00  SV Mittweidatal - TSV Brünlos  2 : 1
06.10. 19:00  Albernauer SV - FV Stollberg  1 : 2
08.10. 19:00  Zwönitzer HSV - SSV Lichtenstein  1 : 2
08.10. 19:00  WSG SZB/Wildenau - SSV Lichtenstein  2 : 0
08.10. 19:00  Zwönitzer HSV - WSG SZB/Wildenau  0 : 2

3. Jornada - 02.11.2021 a 03.11.2021
02.11. 19:00  SG Wolke 47 - Zwönitzer HSV  1 : 2
02.11. 19:00  FV Stollberg - Zwönitzer HSV  2 : 1
02.11. 19:00  FV Stollberg - SG Wolke 47  2 : 0
03.11. 19:00  Gornsdorf II - SV Mittweidatal  1 : 2
03.11. 19:00  Gornsdorf II - WSG SZB/Wildenau  0 : 2
03.11. 19:00  SSV Lichtenstein - Albernauer SV  2 : 1
03.11. 19:00  TSV Brünlos - Albernauer SV  0 : 2
03.11. 19:00  SSV Lichtenstein - TSV Brünlos  2 : 1
03.11. 19:00  SV Mittweidatal - WSG SZB/Wildenau  0 : 2

4. Jornada - 19.11.2021 a 19.11.2021
19.11. 19:00  SG Wolke 47 - SSV Lichtenstein  0 : 2
19.11. 19:00  Zwönitzer HSV - Albernauer SV  0 : 2
19.11. 19:00  SG Wolke 47 - Gornsdorf II  2 : 0
19.11. 19:00  SV Mittweidatal - Albernauer SV  0 : 2
19.11. 19:00  TSV Brünlos - FV Stollberg  2 : 0
19.11. 19:00  Zwönitzer HSV - SV Mittweidatal  2 : 0
19.11. 19:00  WSG SZB/Wildenau - FV Stollberg  2 : 0
19.11. 19:00  TSV Brünlos - WSG SZB/Wildenau  1 : 2
19.11. 19:00  SSV Lichtenstein - Gornsdorf II  2 : 1

5. Jornada - 18.03.2022 a 18.03.2022
16.03. 19:00  SV Mittweidatal - SSV Lichtenstein  0 : 2
16.03. 19:00  SV Mittweidatal - FV Stollberg  2 : 0
16.03. 19:00  SSV Lichtenstein - FV Stollberg  2 : 0
18.03. 19:00  Gornsdorf II - TSV Brünlos  1 : 2
18.03. 19:00  Zwönitzer HSV - TSV Brünlos  0 : 2
18.03. 19:00  Gornsdorf II - Zwönitzer HSV  2 : 0

Descanso: Albernauer SV  WSG SZB/Wildenau  SG Wolke 47  

6. Jornada - 29.03.2022 a 29.03.2022
29.03. 19:00  Gornsdorf II - Albernauer SV  2 : 1
29.03. 19:00  FV Stollberg - Gornsdorf II  0 : 2
29.03. 19:00  FV Stollberg - Albernauer SV  1 : 2
30.03. 19:00  SSV Lichtenstein - Zwönitzer HSV  2 : 1
30.03. 19:00  WSG SZB/Wildenau - Zwönitzer HSV  1 : 2
30.03. 19:00  SSV Lichtenstein - WSG SZB/Wildenau  2 : 0
01.04. 19:00  TSV Brünlos - SV Mittweidatal  2 : 0
01.04. 19:00  SG Wolke 47 - SV Mittweidatal  0 : 2
01.04. 19:00  TSV Brünlos - SG Wolke 47  2 : 0

7. Jornada - 12.04.2022 a 12.04.2022
12.04. 19:00  WSG SZB/Wildenau - TSV Brünlos  2 : 1
12.04. 19:00  FV Stollberg - TSV Brünlos  2 : 0
12.04. 19:00  FV Stollberg - WSG SZB/Wildenau  2 : 0
13.04. 19:00  Albernauer SV - SV Mittweidatal  2 : 0
13.04. 19:00  Albernauer SV - Zwönitzer HSV  2 : 0
13.04. 19:00  Gornsdorf II - SG Wolke 47  2 : 0
13.04. 19:00  SSV Lichtenstein - SG Wolke 47  2 : 0
13.04. 19:00  Gornsdorf II - SSV Lichtenstein  0 : 2
13.04. 19:00  SV Mittweidatal - Zwönitzer HSV  0 : 2

8. Jornada - 04.05.2022 a 04.05.2022
03.05. 19:00  WSG SZB/Wildenau - SV Mittweidatal  2 : 0
03.05. 19:00  WSG SZB/Wildenau - Gornsdorf II  2 : 0
03.05. 19:00  SV Mittweidatal - Gornsdorf II  0 : 2
04.05. 19:00  Albernauer SV - TSV Brünlos  0 : 2
04.05. 19:00  Albernauer SV - SSV Lichtenstein  0 : 2
04.05. 19:00  SSV Lichtenstein - TSV Brünlos  2 : 0
06.05. 19:00  Zwönitzer HSV - FV Stollberg  _ : _
06.05. 19:00  SG Wolke 47 - FV Stollberg  _ : _
06.05. 19:00  Zwönitzer HSV - SG Wolke 47  1 : 2

Classificação
    J Pkt.   Sätze    +/-
WSG SZB/Wildenau  16   16:1    15
SSV Lichtenstein  14   14:6    8
Albernauer SV  10   12:6    6
FV Stollberg  10   10:10    0
TSV Brünlos  6   9:11    -2
Zwönitzer HSV  4   7:13    -6
Gornsdorf II  4   7:13    -6
SG Wolke 47  4   6:13    -7
SV Mittweidatal  4   6:14    -8