Erzgebirgsklasse Süd Herren

TabelleSpieltag 1Spieltag 2Spieltag 3Spieltag 4Spieltag 5
PosMannschaftSp.WL+-BallpunktePkt.
1SG Eibenstock/Johanngeorgenstadt22041214
2Albernauer SV II21132132
3Zwönitzer HSV 19282113292
4SV Schneeberg I21122-52
5SV Neudorf II21123-82
6VSV Bockau-Lauter III20204-300