Erzgebirgsklasse Damen

TabelleSpieltag 1Spieltag 2Spieltag 3Spieltag 4Spieltag 5Spieltag 6Spieltag 7Spieltag 8
PosMannschaftSp.WL+-BallpunktePkt.
1TSV 1846 Schlettau2204184
2SV Schneeberg11020212
3SG Breitenbrunn21133-92
4TSV Gornsdorf21122102
5Venusberger VV2112292
6SV Auerbach 0521122-192
7SV Mittweidatal10102-210
8FC Erzgebirge Aue2021410